XII COPA MAURO SILVA DE FUTEBOL DE CAMPO
SEMI - FINAIS SUB-10(96) |
|||||
DATA | EQUIPES |
||||
13/05 | S E JUVENTUDE | 2 |
x |
0 |
U E ITAPIRENSE |
14/05 | LEGIONÁRIO EC (4) | 1
|
xxx |
1
|
RIO BRANCO EC (5) |
FINAL SUB-10(96) |
|||||
DATA | EQUIPES |
||||
28/05 |
RIO BRANCO EC | 0 |
x |
6 |
S E JUVENTUDE |
SEMI - FINAIS SUB-11(95) |
|||||
DATA | EQUIPES |
||||
13/05 |
ITATIBENSE FC | 0 |
x |
2 |
PREF MOGI GUAÇU |
14/05 |
U E ITAPIRENSE - | 2 |
x |
0 |
LEGIONÁRIO EC |
FINAL SUB-11(95) |
|||||
DATA | EQUIPES |
||||
28/05 |
U E ITAPIRENSE | 2 |
x |
2 |
PREF MOGI GUAÇU |
2ª FASE SUB-12(94) |
|||||
DATA | EQUIPES |
||||
22/04 |
PREF MOGI GUAÇU | 8 |
x |
3 |
PINHALZINHO |
23/04 |
S E JUVENTUDE | 1 |
x |
0 |
RIO BRANCO EC |
06/05 |
MOGI MIRIM | 3 |
x |
4 |
PINHALZINHO |
07/05 |
U E ITAPIRENSE - | 0 |
x |
2 |
RIO BRANCO EC |
20/05 |
MOGI MIRIM | 0 |
x |
4 |
PREF MOGI GUAÇU |
21/05 |
U E ITAPIRENSE - | 1
|
x |
2
|
S E JUVENTUDE |
FINAL SUB-12(94) |
|||||
DATA | EQUIPES |
||||
28/05 |
PREF MOGI GUAÇU | 3
|
x |
5 |
S E JUVENTUDE |
SEMI - FINAIS SUB-13(93) |
|||||
DATA | EQUIPES |
||||
13/05 |
S E JUVENTUDE | 4 |
x |
0 |
ITATIBENSE FC |
14/05 |
PREF M. GUAÇU (4) | 2 |
x |
2 |
UE ITAPIRENSE (5) |
FINAL SUB-13(93) |
|||||
DATA | EQUIPES |
||||
28/05 |
UE ITAPIRENSE | 2 |
x |
0 |
S E JUVENTUDE |
2ª FASE SUB-14(92) |
|||||
DATA | EQUIPES |
||||
22/04 |
PREF MOGI GUAÇU | 4 |
x |
2 |
U E ITAPIRENSE - |
23/04 |
S E JUVENTUDE | 0 |
x |
2 |
RIO BRANCO EC |
06/05 |
MOGI MIRIM | 0 |
x |
1 |
U E ITAPIRENSE - |
07/05 |
ITATIBENSE FC | 0 |
x |
5 |
S E JUVENTUDE |
20/05 |
MOGI MIRIM | 3 |
x |
4 |
PREF MOGI GUAÇU |
21/05 |
ITATIBENSE FC | 0
|
x |
1 |
RIO BRANCO EC |
FINAL SUB-14(92) |
|||||
DATA | EQUIPES |
||||
27/05 |
PREF MOGI GUAÇU | 0 |
x |
2 |
RIO BRANCO EC |
SEMI - FINAIS SUB-15(91) |
|||||
DATA | EQUIPES |
||||
13/05 |
ÁGUAS DE LINDÓIA/INEX--- | 0 |
x |
2 |
UE ITAPIRENSE |
14/05 |
PREF M. GUAÇU (4) | 1 |
x |
1 |
RIO BRANCO EC (2) |
FINAL SUB-15(91) |
|||||
DATA | EQUIPES |
||||
27/05 |
UE ITAPIRENSE | 1 |
x |
1 |
PREF MOGI GUAÇU |
2ª FASE SUB-16(90) |
DATA | EQUIPES |
22/04 |
PREF MOGI GUAÇU | 1 |
x |
1 |
UE ITAPIRENSE |
23/04 |
PAULISTINHA FC | 0 |
x |
1 |
MOGI MIRIM |
06/05 |
RIO BRANCO EC | 0 |
x |
0 |
UE ITAPIRENSE |
07/05 |
ALEC/Korea FC | 1 |
x |
2 |
PAULISTINHA FC |
20/05 |
RIO BRANCO EC | 2 |
x |
1 |
PREF MOGI GUAÇU |
21/05 |
ALEC/Korea FC | 0 |
x |
1 |
MOGI MIRIM |
FINAL SUB-16(90) |
DATA | EQUIPES |
27/05 |
RIO BRANCO EC (8) | 1 |
x |
1 |
MOGI MIRIM (9) |
XII COPA MAURO SILVA DE FUTEBOL DE CAMPO
RESULTADOS
FINAIS
CATEGORIA |
CAMPEÃO |
VICE
CAMPEÃO |
SUB-10(96) |
S E JUVENTUDE | RIO BRANCO EC |
SUB-11(95) |
PREF MOGI GUAÇU | UE ITAPIRENSE |
SUB-12(94) |
S E JUVENTUDE | PREF MOGI GUAÇU |
SUB-13(93) |
UE ITAPIRENSE | S E JUVENTUDE |
SUB-14(92) | RIO BRANCO EC | PREF MOGI GUAÇU |
SUB-15(91) |
PREF MOGI GUAÇU | UE ITAPIRENSE |
SUB-16(90) |
MOGI MIRIM | RIO BRANCO EC |